SÓCIOS PRECURSORES DA UBE/RN - 1ª FASE
 (14.08.1959)
 
Antônio Soares Filho
Aluísio Furtado
Aluisio Alves
América Fernandes Rosado
Aureliano de Medeiros
Amaro Silva
Antídio Azevedo
Adolfo Ramires
Alvamar Furtado
Antônio Campos da Silva
Aderbal de França
Antônio Fagundes
Antônio Pinto de Medeiros
Aldo Fenandes
Antônio Soares de Araújo
Américo de Oliveira Costa
Augusto Severo Neto
Afonso Laurentino
Berilo Wanderley
Boanerges Soares
Bruno Pereira
Calixto Varela
Carolina Wanderley
Cônego Eymard Monteiro
Claudionor de Andrade
Clarice Palma
Clovis Travasso Sarinho
Cosme Lemos
Cristovam Dantas
Carlos Borges de Medeiros
Cônego Francisco de Sales Cavalcanti
Dorian Gray
Dioclécio Dantas Duarte
D. Marcolino Esmeraldo de Sousa Dantas
Djalma Maranhão
Dorian Jorge Freire
Edgar Barbosa
Esmeraldo Siqueira
Emílio Cardoso
Edinor Avelino
Evaristo de Sousa
Enélio Petrovich
Everton Dantas Cortêz
Elissossio Guimarães
Eider Furtado
Floriano Cavalcanti
Francisco de Assis Silva
Francisca Nolasco Fernandes
Francisco Rodrigues Alves
Francisco Amorim
Grimaldi Ribeiro
Guiomar Vasconcelos
Genar Wanderley
Hélio Galvão
Hélio de Sousa
Jaime Wanderley
João Pegado Cortêz
João Batista Cascudo Rodrigues
José Augusto Bezerra de Medeiros
João Vicente da Costa
José Leite
José Saturnino de Paiva
João Epitácio Fernandes Pimenta
José Bezerra Gomes
José Dantas
João Carlos de Vasconcelos
Jonas de Oliveira Leite
João Alves de Melo
João Guimarães
Jorge Freire de Andrade
José Augusto Rodrigues
João Jacinto da Costa
Jaime HipólitoDantas
Jorge Ribeiro Dantas
Jurandy Barroso
João de Deus Bessa
José Aoem Estigarribia Menescal
Luis Fausto de Madeiros
Luis Carlos
Luis Maria Alves
Luiz Patriota
Luis Maranhã Filho
Luiz Antônio Ferreira Souto dos Santos Lima
Luiz da Câmara Cascudo
Leonardo Bezerra
Lauro Escossia
M. Rodrigues de Melo
Moacir Duarte
Mons. José Alves Landim
Mons. Nivaldo Monte
Matias Carlos Maciel Filho
Moacir de Gois
Milton Ribeiro Dantas
Manuel Jácome de Lima
Marieta Guerra
Mons. Paulo Herôncio
Milton Siqueira
Meira Pires
Marcos Falcão
Mário Tavares Cavalcanti
Manuel Leonardo Nogueira
Nilo Pereira
Nilton Navarro
Otto Guerra
Otoniel Menezes
Oliveira Júnior
Onofre Lopes
Olda Avelino
Osvaldo Lamartine
Palmira Wanderley
Paulo Viveiros
Pe. Severino Bezerra
Paulo Fernandes
Paulo Macedo
Pe. Umberto Rude
Raimundo Nonato Fernandes
Raimundo Nonato
Raimundo Soares de Sousa
Raimundo Soares
Raul Fernandes
Rivaldo Pinheiro
Romeu Rebouças
RômuloWanderley
Rubens Massud
Rui Garcia
Sanderson Negreiro
Sandoval Wanderley
Santa Guerra
Sebastião Cabral
Severino Bezerra de Melo
Silvino Bezerra Neto
Tales Andrade
Tércio Rosado
Ulisses Gois
Umberto Peregrino
Valdemar Araújo
Veríssimo de Melo
Vingt-un Rosado
Virgílio Dantas
Virgílio Trindade
Walflan Queiroz
Zila Mamede
 
 
SÓCIOS PRECURSORES DA UBE/RN - 2ª FASE
(16.11.1984)

Antônio Soares Filho (Falecido)
Deífilo Gurgel (Falecido)
Edna Duarte
Eulício Faria de Lacerda (Falecido)
Fagundes de Menezes (Falecido)
Franco Jasiello (Falecido)
Itamar de Souza
Jansen Leiros
Luiz Rabelo (Falecido)
Luiz Carlos de Guimarães (Falecido)
Marize Castro
Marcos Maranhão (Falecido)
Nivaldo Monte (Falecido)
Paulo Macêdo
Racine Santos
Reinaldo Aguiar (Falecido)
Valério Mesquita
Veríssimo de Melo (Falecido)
Zila Mamede (Falecida)